Kid CuDi gets kissed by a fan on stage… and no it wasn’t a female!!!!

OMG!!!! That’s crazy!!!

But we love how he kept it so professional & just kept rhymin’…

Right before the lip-locking, hear as Kid Cudi says “you gotta get out my face”…

Advertisements

Kim & Khloe are Ketchup Kardashians.

Kim Kardashian & Khloe Kardashian-Odom showed the paparazzi some sisterly love as the two got ready to have dinner at Ketchup restaurant in Los Angeles, California.

Ummm… ok.

Jennifer Lopez never leaves her Marc Anthony behind!

Jennifer Lopez leaves the Saturday Night Live studios, after being the guest host, with husband Marc Anthony in hand.

FIERCE!

1 Gaga, 2 days, 3 Gagalicious outfits!

The Gaga hits the London!

Lady Gaga has been in London these past couple of days, and her style has been with her as always as well.

On Friday and Saturday, the singer sported 3 different outfits.

She was spotted leaving her hotel on Friday morning (the gold dress), arriving back to her hotel on Friday night after performing at the O2 Arena (red ranger suit), and finally having something to eat at Mr. Chow’s on Saturday night after her second gig at O2 (lobster headpiece).

So… we have to ask: which is YOUR favorite outfit of the 2 days?

PS. Check out those shoes!! They look like ice skates on heels.

Christian Louboutin’s Greissimo pumps!

$774!

We kinda like these…

We definately see Beyonce wearing this courtside at a game with her beau, Jay-Z.

Just a regular day in the fab lane…

Jay-Z brings up a fan on stage… and she starts dissin’ Beyonce!

You’re lucky if you get a picture with Jay-Z at any point in time in your life.

But if he pulls you up on stage at one of his sold out shows, then you get your own throne. But I guess some people crack under pressure and forget the word RESPECT.

At a recent show, Jay-Z pulled up a fan from the stage, to help him rap to one of his hits, “Song Cry”.

The beginning of the video might fool you, as everything goes according to plan, that’s until the class-less girl starts changing up some words and mentions Beyonce…. and not in a good way!

First of all, if you go to a concert in a see-through SHIRT that sits just right below your crack, you obviously have no SELF-respect to begin with!

DAMN!!! We’re going to end this post in a good ol’ classic Jay-Z laugh. Take THAT, groupie!

Minka Kelly scores a perfect 10 on the red carpet for the 12th annual Costume Designers Guild Awards!

Working the red carpet at the Beverly Hilton Hotel a little earlier this week.

STUNNING!